Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The comfortable Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping Caldas Novas hotel is nestled around 5 minutes' walk from the Water Park and features a swimming pool. The aparthotel provides Wi-Fi throughout the property.
Nearby places of interest include the Serra de Caldas State Park, located merely 1.3 km from this Caldas Novas hotel, and the Corumbá Lake, which is just 1.9 km away. The Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping is a stone's throw from the Caldas Novas Wax Museum and 5 km from Caldas Novas airport. The souvenir store "Serra Verde Shopping" lies about a 10-minute drive away.
The property offers rooms with a balcony and a dining area complete with an air conditioner. For your comfort, you will find a refrigerator and kitchenware. Enjoy views of the city, while staying at the hotel.
Yes Burger offers a selection of dishes 150 metres from the Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping Caldas Novas.
- Local attractions
- 1ª Casa de Caldas Novas1083 km
- Zuum Disco Club609 km
- Caldas Novas Yatch Club738 km
- Praca Mestre Orlando1073 km
- Museu de Cera Caldas Novas551 km
- Water Park495 km
- Clube Prive482 km
- TECA - Museum Of Hot Waters1078 km
- Airports
- Caldas Novas5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Sauna
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Which attractions near Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel are worth a visit?
Water Park is one of the top-rated landmarks—8.6/10 according to guests' reviews—located within a 5-minute walk from Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel. - ✈
How far is Caldas Novas from the Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel?
There is a 5-km distance between Caldas Novas and the Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel. - 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel?
Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel provides guests with free private parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the aparthotel?
Guests of the aparthotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Caldas Novas aparthotel?
The Caldas Novas aparthotel guests should check out at 13:00. - ❓
What kind of pool does Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel have?
There is a swimming pool available at Flat 308 - Thermas Place - Proximo Ao Singapura Shopping hotel.